Personal

 

Direktor                     Ave Kalk

Õppealajuhataja     Merle Kõivumägi

Majandusjuhataja   Tarmo Murel

Infojuht                      Anu Vink

 

Logopeed               Eda Muts

Logopeed               Elina Bogomolova

Logopeed               Valentina Selkina

Muusikaõpetaja      Bibi Perlov

                                Annika Eliste

                                Kaisa Sikk

Liikumisõpetaja      Tea Kõrs

Ujumisõpetaja        Kätlin Toots

 

Pesamuna rühm                                                                Liblika rühm

Õpetaja          Ülle Kinsigo                                                 Õpetaja         Kaja Klooren

Õpetaja          Kristina Gross                                              Õpetaja        Lilian Kesonen

Õpetaja abi    Elin Liivaoja                                                  Õpetaja abi   Kaire Kapp

Mõmmiku rühm

Õpetaja           Hele Lepp

Õpetaja           Taimi Tigason

Õpetaja abi     Aire Peedosaar   

Sinilille rühm                                                                 Kullerkupu rühm

Õpetaja          Aili Soll                                                       Õpetaja         Svetlana  Kašankina

Õpetaja         Urve Möllits                                                 Õpetaja          Kristi Palm

Õpetaja abi   Tiiu Prükk                                                    Õpetaja abi     Marika Labbi 

Päiksekiire rühm                                                         Sipelga rühm      

Õpetaja         Silja Kimmel                                             Õpetaja           Marika Taaber

Õpetaja        Regina Koll                                                Õpetaja            Eret Haamer

Õpetaja abi   Angela Udras                                           Õpetaja abi     Marve Abel

Jänku-Jussi rühm                                                         Lepatriinu rühm          

Õpetaja         Aivar Koger                                                Õpetaja           Margit Plado

Õpetaja        Ivika Kaldmaa                                            Õpetaja           Ester Peterson

Õpetaja abi   Katrin Kivi                                                  Õpetaja abi     Ülle Ossipov

Vikerkaare rühm                                                            Okaskera rühm           

Õpetaja         Lily Dolenko                                              Õpetaja         Merit Meister

Õpetaja         Katrin Vähi                                                 Õpetaja         Merike Ilves

Õpetaja abi  Reet Ruuder                                              Õpetaja abi   Maarja Lindmets

 

Kunstnik        Aire Perk

Aednik          Helios Raudsepp

Peakokk        Marianne Jalas

Kokk              Tiina Linnas

Kokk              Leili Artemkina

Laohoidja      Ülla Eggert

Koristaja        Bret Kalk

 Koristaja      Silvi Pärnapuu