Personal

Direktor                      Ave Kalk
Õppealajuhataja       Merle Kõivumägi
Majandusjuhataja    Tarmo Murel
Infojuht                      Anu Vink

Logopeed                   Elina Bogomolova
Logopeed                   Valentina Selkina
Logopeed                  Eda Muts
Muusikaõpetaja       Bibi Perlov
                                    Annika Eliste
                                    Kaisa Sikk
Liikumisõpetaja      Tea Kõrs
Ujumisõpetaja        Kätlin Toots

Pesamuna rühm                                                                Liblika rühm
Õpetaja           Ülle Kindsigo                                                 Õpetaja          Kaja Klooren
Õpetaja           Kristina Gross                                               Õpetaja          Lilian Kesonen
Õpetaja abi     Elin Liivaoja                                                  Õpetaja abi   Kaire Kapp

Mõmmiku rühm
Õpetaja           Hele Lepp
Õpetaja           Taimi Tigason
Õpetaja abi    Aire Peedosaar

Sinilille rühm                                                               Kullerkupu rühm
Õpetaja          Aili Soll                                                         Õpetaja           Svetlana Kašankina
Õpetaja          Urve Möllits                                                Õpetaja            Kristi Palm
Õpetaja abi   Tiiu Prükk                                                    Õpetaja abi     Marika Labbi

Päiksekiire rühm                                                         Sipelga rühm  
Õpetaja         Silja Kimmel                                               Õpetaja            Marika Taaber
Õpetaja         Regina Koll                                                 Õpetaja           Eret Haamer
Õpetaja abi   Angela Udras                                             Õpetaja abi     Marve Abel

Jänku-Jussi rühm                                                         Lepatriinu rühm  
Õpetaja        Aivar Koger                                                 Õpetaja           Margit Plado
Õpetaja        Ivika Kaldmaa                                            Õpetaja           Ester Peterson
Õpetaja abi  Katrin Kivi                                                  Õpetaja abi     Ülle Ossipov

Vikerkaare rühm                                                            Okaskera rühm
Õpetaja         Lily Dolenko                                              Õpetaja        Merit Meister
Õpetaja         Katrin Vähi                                                Õpetaja         Merike Ilves
Õpetaja abi  Reet Ruuder                                              Õpetaja abi   Maarja Lindmets

Kunstnik         Aire Perk
Aednik            Helios Raudsepp
Peakokk         Marianne Jalas
Kokk               Tiina Linnas
Kokk               Leili Artemkina
Laohoidja      Ülla Eggert
Koristaja        Silvi Pärnapuu
Ujumisõpetaja abi   Bret Kalk